2013

2013 Results

Men’s Open 1st:  Vince Robbins/Skylar Del Sol 2nd:  Adam Cabbage/Dave Smith 3rd:  Paige Harrington/Jason Wyrick 3rd: Dave Maitlan/Mike Doucette 5th:  Kevin Mollman/Myk Zerebeckyj 5th:  Bryce Walsh/Chris Schardt 7th:  Brian Post/Greg Stoneham 7th:  Jimmy Minner/Adam Rubel 9th:  Christian Honer/Garrett Roberts 9th:  Michael Rhoads/Curtis Oliver 9th:  Tyson Wood/Taylor Edmonson 9th:  Bryan Klein/Jorge Martinez 13th:  Cameron Vigil/Ben Ihlefeld [...]
read more

2012

2012 Results

Men’s Open 1st: Smith/Del Sol 2nd: Martinez/Klein 3rd: Zerebekkyj/Mollman 3rd: Post/Thomas 5th: Higgins/Becker 5th: Edmonson/Vigil 7th: Doucette/Mailen 7th: Walsh/Scrogan 9th: Valencia/Wood 9th: Ammerman/Vanderport 9th: McCracken/Foo 9th: Rhoades/Ochoa 13th: Townsend/Bayer 13th: Skinner/Fifield 13th: Schuster/Schweitzer 13th: Carlson/Clark Women’s Open 1st: Ornelas/Lehne 2nd: Bredehoft/Connelly 3rd: Littou/Gilliam 3rd: Anderson/Marion Hulquist 5th: Brenham/Barkman 5th: Wong/Faris 7th: Stabile/Williamson 7th: Viado/Vito 9th: [...]
read more

2011

2011 Results

REVERSE CO-ED OPEN 1 Myk Zerebeckyj/ Kelsey Fautsch CO 2 Tyson Wood/ Anna Lehne NM 3 Bryan Klein/ Kelsey Anderson NM 4 Jimmy Minner/ Kelly Williamson NM 5 Harris Zeyaee/ Rochelle Thompson NM 5 Vince VanderMey/ Mallory Deneen NM 7 Daniel Pimentel/ Krissy Pimentel NM 7 Aaron Lopez/ Sarah Koch NM REVERSE CO-ED A 1 [...]
read more

2010

2010 Results

Co-Ed Open 1 Myk Zerebeckyj/ Kelsey Fautsch CO 2 Tori Grafeman / Vince Vandermay CA/ NM 3 JASON SANDS / APRIL PRATER CO 4 Christa Farris/ Adam Rubel NM 5 Bryan Klein/ Kelsey Anderson NM 5 Desi Vigil/ Maria Marion Hultquist NM 7 Harris Zayaee/ Rachelle Thompson NM 7 Bry Brown/ Jorge Martinez NM 9 [...]
read more

2009

2009 Results

MEN’S OPEN IVAN MERCER / ADAM CABBAGE CA BRIAN POST / MATT VANZANT AZ VINCE ROBBINS / DAVE MAITLEN CO RYAN TUNNER / PAGE HARRINGTON CO MEN’S A KEVIN GUESS / DUSTEN USHER NM MIKE STEWART / SHANE THOMPSON CO JAMES MCCLAIR / CHRIS STROUP CO MEN’S B GILBERT JUAREZ / ROB WOLFF TX MATT [...]
read more

2008

2008 Results

Mens open RAN KUMIGSKY/ EYAL ZIMET / CA/HI DAVE MAITLAN / JOHN STALLS CO RYAN POST / RANDY MEADOR CO/ TX Womens open CHRISTA FARRIS/ PATTY ADER NM KRIS BREDEHOFF/ JENNIFER JONES CO JENEE GILLIAM/ AUDRA LITTOU CO Mens A LARRY CORNWELL /DESI VIGIL NM MATT JENSEN/ RICARDO SANCHEZ NM CLARE DUNNING/ CHAD BOMGAARS CO [...]
read more

2007

2007 Results

Men’s Open Teams 1. Ivan Mercer/ Justin Phipps – CA/FL 2. Dave Fischer/ Jack Quinn – AZ 3. Ryan Post/ Jason Scott – CO 4. MATT OGIN / TODD STRASSBERGER – NJ 5. Loric Box/ Adam Rubel – NM 5. Mike Miller/ Chad Bond – CO Men’s A Teams 1. Daniel Pimentel/ Desi Vigil – [...]
read more